🏏 BAN vs SL – BAN Win 1.95 ⚽ Barca vs Madrid – Draw 3.40 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK – MI 2.10 🎾 Wimbledon QF – Djokovic 1.65 🏏 T20 World Cup – IND 1.80 ⚽ PSG vs Bayern – PSG 2.25 🏏 Salam K**** has won ৳58,000 – Cricket Live 🏀 NBA Finals – Lakers 2.90 🏏 BAN vs SL – BAN Win 1.95 ⚽ Barca vs Madrid – Draw 3.40 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK – MI 2.10 🎾 Wimbledon QF – Djokovic 1.65 🏏 T20 World Cup – IND 1.80 ⚽ PSG vs Bayern – PSG 2.25 🏏 Salam K**** has won ৳58,000 – Cricket Live 🏀 NBA Finals – Lakers 2.90
Live Betting Active

644bd Bet – Cricket, Football & More Bet on the Action Now

Bangladesh's most competitive odds, a real-time scoreboard, and instant bet confirmation – all in one place at 644bd.

0
Live Events
0
Bettors Online Now
0%
Best Odds Rate
0
Minute Withdrawal
644bd

Live & Upcoming Matches

Pick your favourite sport and bet at the best odds

Now Live
Live
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Over 18 in progress  |  T20 Series
Bangladesh1.95
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.05
Live
Man City vs Arsenal
63'  |  Premier League
Man City1.75
Draw3.50
Arsenal4.20
Live
MI vs CSK
12th Over  |  IPL 2026
MI2.10
Draw—
CSK1.80
Upcoming Matches
Tonight at 8:00 PM
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
Mirpur  |  ODI Series, Match 1
Bangladesh1.88
Draw—
Afghanistan2.15
Tomorrow at 2:30 PM
Real Madrid vs Atletico
Bernabeu  |  La Liga
Real1.65
Draw3.80
Atletico4.60
Day After Tomorrow at 6:00 PM
Pakistan vs Australia
Karachi  |  Test Series
Pakistan2.30
Draw2.90
Australia2.50
644bd

644bd Bet – Built Specifically for Sports Fans in Bangladesh

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport – it's a passion. With that passion in mind, 644bd has built a betting platform designed entirely around the Bangladeshi bettor. The odds you'll find here are among the most competitive in the country – and that's not just something we say, it's something our bettors will tell you themselves.

Getting started with betting on 644bd is simple. Once your account is set up, a deposit of just ৳100 is all you need to place your first bet. Head to the "Bet" page and pick your sport – cricket, football, tennis, basketball, or eSports, whatever you enjoy. Every match displays its odds alongside live match details.

644bd's most popular feature is in-play or live betting. Odds shift every few seconds as the match unfolds, giving you the chance to place bets based on what's happening in real time. Take this scenario: Bangladesh is batting in the 15th over and their powerplay went well – placing the right bet at the right moment could earn you a great return.

For cricket betting, 644bd offers markets including Match Winner, Top Batsman, Top Bowler, Total Runs Over/Under, Time of First Wicket, Toss Result, and Ball-by-Ball betting options. During the BPL season, these markets expand further and special promotional offers are added.

For football, 644bd covers the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League, Asian Cup, and hundreds of other international leagues. Every match comes with markets including 1X2, Asian Handicap, Over/Under goals, BTTS (Both Teams to Score), and much more.

644bd delivers one of the best mobile betting experiences in the country. Open the site on your phone and you'll see live matches right on the home screen, with odds updating in real time and bets placed in a single tap. The site loads fast even on slower connections, so you can place a bet whether you're at the ground or on the go.

644bd's payment options are fully optimised for Bangladesh. You can deposit and withdraw via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Dutch-Bangla Nexus Pay, and standard bank transfer. Winnings are typically credited to your mobile wallet within 15–30 minutes.

New players who are less familiar with betting will find detailed guides and a demo mode on 644bd. You can get a feel for betting and learn strategies without spending real money. Once you feel confident, go ahead and place your first real bet.

In-Play Scoreboard
BAN vs SL
123/4 (18 Overs)
BAN 1.95
Man City vs Arsenal
1–0 (63')
City 1.75
MI vs CSK
98/3 (12 Overs)
MI 2.10
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
6–4, 3–2
Djok 1.65

100% Bonus on Your First Bet

Register now and double your chances on your first deposit. Limited-time offer.

Claim Bonus

Bet Types

644bd offers a wide range of betting options – suited for both first-time bettors and seasoned players alike

Match Winner Bet
The simplest bet of all – just pick the winner. Available across cricket, football, and all other matches.
Live In-Play Bet
Bet on live matches with real-time odds. Every moment brings a new opportunity.
Accumulator Bet
Combine the outcomes of multiple matches into one bet – higher risk, but the potential returns multiply accordingly.
Over/Under Bet
Predict whether the score or goals will go over or under a set line – straightforward analysis with solid returns.
Player Performance
Bet on who takes the top score or the most wickets – individual player performance betting.
Toss Bet
Predict the toss in cricket – just two options, a straightforward opportunity.
Handicap Bet
Back the underdog – a smart way to take advantage of balanced odds.
Futures Bet
Place your bet on the winner before the tournament begins – that's where the biggest odds are.
644bd

How to Bet on 644bd

Get started in just five simple steps – quick, easy, and hassle-free

1
Open an Account

Complete registration in just 2 minutes – all you need is your name, mobile number, and a password.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳100 via bKash or Nagad – your balance updates instantly.

3
Select a Sport

Select cricket, football, or any sport you prefer.

4
Select Odds

Click on your preferred match and market – it will be added to your bet slip automatically.

5
Confirm Bet

Enter your stake, check your potential payout, and tap "Confirm Bet".

6
Withdraw Your Winnings

Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly, and withdrawal requests are processed within 15 minutes.

644bd

FAQ

Your Most Common Betting Questions, Answered

To view 644bd's latest promotions, go to the "Latest Promotions" page from the menu bar. You'll find all active offers there, along with their validity periods and terms. New promotions are typically added at least twice a week – look out for special cricket boost offers before big matches and a weekly reload bonus every Friday. During major tournaments like the BPL or Asia Cup, daily promotions are also available. To never miss an offer, join 644bd's Telegram channel and get notified as soon as new promotions go live.

To claim 644bd's daily check-in bonus, simply log into your account each day. Click on the "Today's Reward" section in your account dashboard and the bonus will be credited automatically. Log in for 7 consecutive days to unlock a special weekly reward. For free bets, placing a set amount each day (for example, a minimum of ৳500) typically earns you a ৳50–100 free bet credit the following day. Free bets can be used on any match directly – if you win, the full amount is yours, though the original stake is not returned. See the "Latest Promotions" page for full terms and conditions.

Ready to Bet Now?

Sign up with 644bd, claim your first deposit bonus, and start enjoying the best betting experience in Bangladesh.

বাংলা